top of page

WFC FOXBALL |ЖФК "ФОКСБОЛЛ" | СОСТАВ КОМАНДЫ

Зебо_2.png

Авлиекулова
Зебинисо
Бобуржон
Кизи
№22

Артамонова.jpg
Байханова 2.jpg
Бартош.png

Бартош
Валерия
(отзаявлена

26.01.2024)

Календарь игр:

12.11.2023

Foxball.png

Фоксболл

0:0

Котята Рокки.png

Котята Рокки

Белоус.jpg
Борисова.jpg
Веретяхина_2.png
Власова.jpg

Власова
Вероника

Горячева.png
Джавадова_2.jpg
Долженкова.jpg

Долженкова
Светлана

(отзаявлена

26.01.2024)

Жихарева.png

Жихарева
Вероника

 

Журавлёва 2.jpg
Калнина.jpg
Каркусова.jpg
Клочкова.jpg
Лазарева.jpg
Лебедева_2.png
Махаренко.jpg
НикифороваЛюба.jpg

19.11.2023

Foxball.png

Фоксболл

2:6

Беркут Блэк.jpg

Беркут Блэк

26.11.2023
(перенос матча)

Алектан.png

Алектан

?:?

Foxball.png

Фоксболл

03.12.2023
(перенос матча)

МаМы.jpg

?:?

МаМы

Foxball.png

Фоксболл

10.12.2023

Гёрл Пауэр.png

0:7

Гёрл Пауэр L+R

Foxball.png

Фоксболл

14.01.2024

Фурия 2.0.PNG

Фурия

3:16

Foxball.png

Фоксболл

28.01.2024

Котята Рокки.png

1:8

Котята Рокки

Foxball.png

Фоксболл

04.02.2024

Беркут Блэк.jpg

Беркут Блэк

?:?

Foxball.png

Фоксболл

11.02.2024

Foxball.png

Фоксболл

2:1

Алектан.png

Алектан

Лазарева
Александра
№11
 

Лебедева
Мария

(отзаявлена

26.01.2024)

Махаренко
Кристина

(отзаявлена
26.01.2024)

18.02.2024

Foxball.png

Фоксболл

2:0

МаМы.jpg

МаМы

Орловская.jpg

Орловская
Анастасия

 

Смирнова.jpg

Смирнова
Юлия

(отзаявлена

26.01.2024)

Филатова.jpg
Чуйкова 2.jpg

Чуйкова
Ирина

 

Перенос матча

Foxball.png

Фоксболл

?:?

Гёрл Пауэр.png

Гёрл Пауэр L+R

03.03.2024

Foxball.png

Фоксболл

?:?

Фурия 2.0.PNG

Фурия

Шевцова.png

Шевцова
Дарья

 

ДОЗАЯВКА НА ВТОРОЙ ИГРОВОЙ КРУГ:

Беккер.jpg

Беккер 
Мария

 

Маковская.jpg
Медведько.png
Сабурова.jpg

Сабурова
Ангелина

 

Сазанова.jpg

Сазанова
Елена

 

 
Бомбардиры команды:

1) Артамонова Ирина - 12;
2) Веретяхина Мария  -
8;

3) Маковская Софья - 5;

4) Клочкова Оксана - 3;

5) Борисова Дарья - 2;
6) Жихарева Вероника -
2;
7) Горячева Виктория -
1;
8) Калнина Маргарита -
1;
9) Каркусова Оксана -
1;

10) Сазанова Елена - 1;

11) Филатова Екатерина - 1.

 

 

Жёлтые карточки:

1) Веретяхина Мария  - 1;

 

Красные карточки:

1) 


 


 

 
Ассистенты:
1) Артамонова Ирина - 9;
2) Веретяхина Мария -
7;
3) Жихарева Вероника -
3;
4) Маковская Софья -
3;
5) Клочкова Оксана -
2;
6) Борисова Дарья -
1;
7) Калнина Маргарита -
1;
8) Каркусова Оксана -
1;

9) Медведько Анастасия - 1;
10) Филатова Екатерина -
1.

bottom of page